Resultaten 18e Amstel Schaaktoernooi
Eindstand jeugdScoreWPSBClub
1Kees Boerlage 8.053.0045.00Amstel
2Sipke de Boer 8.051.0044.00Amstel
3Annerieke Roelofsen 7.050.0036.00Denk en Zet
Groep A   ( 13 en 14 jaar )ScoreWPSBClub
1Tim van Rijsse 6.052.0033.00Amstel
2Brian van Yperen 6.049.0028.00-
3Edward Deen 6.048.0027.00Denk en Zet
4Daniël van Dijk6.043.5024.50Amstel
5Patrick Cremers 5.049.0023.00Amstel
6Marijn Vree 5.042.0018.00Denk en Zet
7Dylan Prins 5.035.5017.50Amstel
8Martin Meijer 4.039.0013.50Denk en Zet
9Jasper Paul 4.037.5011.50Amstel
Groep B   ( 11 en 12 jaar )ScoreWPSBClub
1Frank Fan 6.050.0028.00Amstel
2Mike van Yperen 6.049.5027.50Denk en Zet
3Erik Rydfors 5.043.0020.00Denk en Zet
4Nick Strubbe 5.042.5019.50Amstel
5Jaco Thijs ten Cate 5.041.5018.50Denk en Zet
6Jorn Weber 4.040.5014.50Amstel
7Niels van den End 4.035.0010.50Denk en Zet
8Renske de Jong 3.536.0011.25Denk en Zet
Groep C   ( 9 en 10 jaar )ScoreWPSBClub
1Lennart van der Veen5.047.0023.00Denk en Zet
2Calvin Kikken 5.044.0021.00Amstel
3Lex Mulder 4.534.0013.25Amstel
4Okke Peters 4.038.0013.00Amstel
5Erik Oomen 4.036.5010.50Amstel
6Sem van de Ridder 4.038.5011.75Amstel
7Suzanne Roelofsen 3.531.50 9.00Denk en Zet
8Julian Zaagsma 3.034.00 7.00Denk en Zet
9Collin Peters 2.028.50 1.75Denk en Zet
10Faye van Rijn 0.036.00 9.00Amstel
11Ashwani Sethi 0.026.00 1.00Amstel
Groep D   ( 7 en 8 jaar )ScoreWPSBClub
1Loek Boerlage 4.044.0014.00Amstel
2Arnout van der Veen 3.031.50 6.00Denk en Zet
3Puck van Thienen 3.028.50 3.75Amstel
4Sander van den End 2.532.00 3.50Denk en Zet
 
Eindstand seniorenScoreWPSB
1Stef van Haaren 6.031.0026.50
2Pim Ydo 5.528.5020.00
3Simon Veldhuijzen 5.028.0018.50
4Henk Elserman 4.525.0013.50
5Piet Geertsema 4.028.5015.00
6Evert Jan Bosman 4.027.0011.50
7Peter de Jonge 4.024.5012.50
8Jan Brugge 4.024.5010.50
9Floris Schoute 4.022.50 8.50
10Lex van Hattum 4.022.00 8.00
11Marjolein Theunissen4.017.50 9.00
12Paul Oomen 3.526.50 9.75
13Ron Klinkhamer 3.031.0012.75
14Cees Verburg 3.024.00 7.25
15Jan van Willigen 3.022.50 5.25
16Jan van der Sluis 2.522.00 3.50
17Gerben Roos 2.521.50 4.50
18Frans Linschoten 2.518.50 2.50
19Ton Kraaij 1.020.50 0.25